m4s0n501

Serie C1

Pos   Squadra G. W T L Pti
0 CAGLIARI 2000 5 2 1 2
0 Atletico Sporting Club 5 4 0 1
0 Ce Chi Ciak 5 0 2 3
0 DELFINO 5 4 0 1
0 DOMUS CHIA CALCIO A 5 5 2 0 3
0 Futsal Glema 5 2 0 3
0 Happy Fitness Center 5 0 1 4
0 Leonardo 5 4 0 1
0 MEDITERRANEA CALCIO A 5 5 4 0 1
0 PGS CLUB SAN PAOLO 5 0 0 5
0 PMLAB 5 4 0 1
0 POL. QUARTIERE MARINA 5 4 1 0
0 Ro.Me. Sestu 5 1 1 3
0 POL. SPORTING LANUSEI 5 2 0 3
0 SULCIS CALCIO A 5 5 3 0 2
0 SS VILLASPECIOSA 5 1 0 4

Incontro Punteggio
25 ottobre 2014 14:45 Gioca Sabato ore 14.45, Palestra Università,Policlinico, Monserrato
PMLAB – CAGLIARI 2000
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 18:00 Gioca Sabato ore 18:00 Palestra Comunale,Via Svezia,Serramanna
Ce Chi Ciak – DELFINO
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 18:00 Gioca Sabato ore 18.00, Palazzetto Comunale, Traversa a destra Via Nazionale, Maracalagonis
PGS CLUB SAN PAOLO – Futsal Glema
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 18:00 Gioca Sabato ore 18.00, Palazzetto Comunale , Via Dante, Sestu
POL. QUARTIERE MARINA – Leonardo
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 18:00 Gioca Sabato ore 18.00,Palestra Comunale Lixius, Circonvalazione a Valle , Lanusei Lixius
POL. SPORTING LANUSEI – MEDITERRANEA CALCIO A 5
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 18:30 Gioca Sabato ore 18.30,Palestra Comunale Cixerri, Via Roma,Villaspeciosa
SS VILLASPECIOSA – DOMUS CHIA CALCIO A 5
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 21:00 Gioca Sabato ore 21:00 Istituto Brunelleschi,Via Brunelleschi,Porto Torres
Happy Fitness Center – SULCIS CALCIO A 5
-:-
25 ottobre 2014 21:15 Gioca Sabato ore 21:15,Palazzetto Comunale, Via Dante, Sestu
Ro.Me. Sestu – Atletico Sporting Club
-:-
Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1CAGLIARI 2000 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 0:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:2
2Atletico Sporting Club -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- 3:2 0:1 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 3:2
3Ce Chi Ciak -:- -:- - -:- 1:5 3:4 2:2 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:-
4DELFINO -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 6:4 4:3 -:- 4:2
5DOMUS CHIA CALCIO A 5 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- - 2:5 -:- 2:3 -:- 5:1 -:- 2:7 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6Futsal Glema 1:2 -:- 4:3 -:- 5:2 - -:- 4:7 -:- -:- -:- 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:-
7Happy Fitness Center -:- 3:5 2:2 0:1 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:5 1:2 -:- -:-
8Leonardo 1:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 3:2 7:4 -:- - 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 MEDITERRANEA CALCIO A 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 - 1:0 2:0 3:8 -:- -:- -:- 4:1
10PGS CLUB SAN PAOLO 2:3 2:3 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:-
11PMLAB -:- 1:0 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- - -:- 8:1 -:- 2:1 -:-
12POL. QUARTIERE MARINA 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 7:2 6:2 -:- -:- 8:3 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 6:1 -:-
13Ro.Me. Sestu -:- -:- 3:3 4:6 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:8 -:- - 4:6 -:- -:-
14POL. SPORTING LANUSEI -:- 2:4 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:4 - 0:3 -:-
15SULCIS CALCIO A 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 1:2 1:6 -:- 3:0 - 3:1
16SS VILLASPECIOSA 2:1 2:3 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -